The online racing simulator
Open Endurance Cup Five - Championship Standings & Results
(5 posts, closed, started )
Open Endurance Cup Five - Championship Standings & Results
Teams' championship
1 01 - Akagi Red Suns 40.87
2 75 - Cruise God 33.25
3 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 33.12
4 47 - Free Candy Racing 31.97
5 99 - LFS.HU 29.32
6 24 - Launch Racing 23.04
7 04 - War Faction 21.48
8 88 - Launch Racing 18.64
9 25 - Born To Race 18.46
10 11 - Regen Motorsports 17.56
11 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 17.38
12 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 14.70
13 20 - GUM Garage 14.06
14 46 - Tracing point 13.42
15 17 - Launch Racing 12.51
16 87 - E-Z Rollers Genuine Racing 11.13
17 42 - Concept Racing 11.06
18 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport 10.96
19 28 - Underage Sailor 10.27
20 33 - Poket Lugon Team 9.91
21 63 - Isaac Esports 9.71
22 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.71
23 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.66
24 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
25 29 - Born To Race 8.11
26 89 - Team America 8.03
27 96 - Race Green Autosports 7.88
28 55 - Launch Racing 6.94
29 80 - Team America 6.53
30 22 - Fragmaster 4.50
31 43 - a ufo whit rac 4.13
32 66 - Vision 2.78
33 32 - Master Race car 2.39
34 67 - Gil Team 2.37
35 23 - Belgium National Team 1.66
36 86 - Born To Race 1.00
37 77 - XinoXano 0.00
38 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00
39 39 - A Todo Ritmo 0.00
40 95 - slowfast team 0.00

Drivers' championship
1 Infern0 (tr0l) 75 - Cruise God 33.25
2 climbs 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 33.12
2 Cossi (Schrauberherz) 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 33.12
3 Michal (michal 1279) 47 - Free Candy Racing 31.97
4 K.Takahashi (FasTLT) 01 - Akagi Red Suns 31.34
5 R.Takahashi (Excellent15) 01 - Akagi Red Suns 30.43
6 Lacko86 99 - LFS.HU 29.32
7 D.Duffin (cougar8) 24 - Launch Racing 23.04
8 DataFi 04 - War Faction 21.48
9 P.Duffin (paul88) 88 - Launch Racing 18.64
10 Ayoub2016 25 - Born To Race 18.46
11 someb0dy (renato.picanco) 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 17.38
12 n0body (pathseeker) 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 16.38
13 Sean Lee (MicroSpecV) 11 - Regen Motorsports 14.99
14 Gustas1 (markantonio) 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 14.70
14 eRotika (airis03) 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 14.70
15 MrFetch (Features_Gaming) 20 - GUM Garage 14.06
16 SimGintas (Laoz) 46 - Tracing point 13.42
17 uNite (nikopdr) 87 - E-Z Rollers Genuine Racing 11.13
18 Eisbaer (Zapphord) 42 - Concept Racing 11.06
19 Jaroslav Dohnalík (Fast Jarda) 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport 10.96
20 Kid222 28 - Underage Sailor 10.27
21 Elberto 33 - Poket Lugon Team 9.91
21 i-M@n (i-man) 33 - Poket Lugon Team 9.91
22 Joni Katila (jsrk) 63 - Isaac Esports 9.71
22 Isaac Price (IsaacPrice) 63 - Isaac Esports 9.71
23 Patrik Hlinka (spiiiky) 11 - Regen Motorsports 9.68
24 mancu (capo-007-chodita) 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.71
25 Nano (HL_Nano) 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.66
26 toga 99 - LFS.HU 8.50
27 Sobis 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
27 Ripe (narkoze) 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
28 Skattle (Thespeed10) 29 - Born To Race 8.11
29 Jereloco (pianomen) 89 - Team America 8.03
30 Daniel Lukastik (D4NO) 11 - Regen Motorsports 7.88
31 Rony (Eclipsed) 96 - Race Green Autosports 7.88
32 A.Coupe (maz17) 17 - Launch Racing 7.56
33 M.Duffin (mat8863) 55 - Launch Racing 6.94
34 B.Braun (bebraun) 80 - Team America 6.53
34 vinsu 80 - Team America 6.53
35 Niko (nsaitcevsky) 89 - Team America 6.00
36 Number (NumberTwo) 22 - Fragmaster 4.50
37 thescorpio 33 - Poket Lugon Team 4.44
38 MandulAA 43 - a ufo whit rac 4.13
38 GáboR (Viperakecske) 43 - a ufo whit rac 4.13
39 qwerty (killmeimgod) 66 - Vision 2.78
40 MegA (Eldarone) 32 - Master Race car 2.39
41 Daniel Gil 67 - Gil Team 2.37
42 Fabou (DJFABOU) 23 - Belgium National Team 1.66
43 TwinCam (cathal50cc) 86 - Born To Race 1.00
44 iltrida 77 - XinoXano 0.00
45 K.Piropo (KaiqueBRA) 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00
46 CABEZON (phm) 39 - A Todo Ritmo 0.00
47 minve (Ka darai) 95 - slowfast team 0.00

NGTR Cup
1 01 - Akagi Red Suns 40.87
2 75 - Cruise God 33.25
3 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 33.12
4 47 - Free Candy Racing 31.97
5 24 - Launch Racing 23.04
6 88 - Launch Racing 18.64
7 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 14.70
8 20 - GUM Garage 14.06
9 17 - Launch Racing 12.51
10 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport 10.96
11 42 - Concept Racing 10.06
12 33 - Poket Lugon Team 9.91
13 63 - Isaac Esports 9.71
14 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.71
15 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.66
16 46 - Tracing point 8.35
17 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
18 29 - Born To Race 8.11
19 89 - Team America 8.03
20 55 - Launch Racing 6.94
21 80 - Team America 6.53
22 67 - Gil Team 2.37
23 23 - Belgium National Team 1.66
24 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 1.00
25 86 - Born To Race 1.00
26 77 - XinoXano 0.00
27 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00
28 39 - A Todo Ritmo 0.00

LRF Cup
1 99 - LFS.HU 29.32
2 04 - War Faction 21.48
3 25 - Born To Race 18.46
4 11 - Regen Motorsports 17.56
5 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 16.38
6 87 - E-Z Rollers Genuine Racing 11.13
7 28 - Underage Sailor 10.27
8 96 - Race Green Autosports 7.88
9 46 - Tracing point 5.07
10 22 - Fragmaster 4.50
11 43 - a ufo whit rac 4.13
12 66 - Vision 2.78
13 42 - Concept Racing 1.00
14 95 - slowfast team 0.00

Round 1

NGTR qualifying results

1 K.Takahashi (FasTLT) 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) UFR 3:01.54
2 Infern0 (tr0l) 75 - Cruise God UFR 3:01.79
3 Ripe (narkoze) 34 - Last Lap Motorsports UFR 3:02.64
4 climbs 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team XFR 3:03.17
5 K.Piropo (KaiqueBRA) 18 - Energy Virtual Racing UFR 3:03.27
6 Eisbaer (Zapphord) 42 - Concept Racing UFR 3:03.59
7 D.Duffin (cougar8) 24 - Launch Racing XFR 3:04.10
8 P.Duffin (paul88) 88 - Launch Racing XFR 3:04.12
9 Skattle (Thespeed10) 29 - Born To Race UFR 3:04.71
10 TwinCam (cathal50cc) 86 - Born To Race XFR 3:04.75
11 Michal (michal 1279) 47 - Free Candy Racing XFR 3:04.85
12 Elberto 33 - Pocket Lugon Team XFR 3:05.27
13 A.Coupe (maz17) 17 - Launch Racing XFR 3:06.11
14 M.Duffin (mat8863) 55 - Launch Racing XFR 3:06.21
15 GUMIIIMrFetch (Features_Gaming) 20 - Fetch XFR 3:10.64
16 iltrida 77 - XinoXano UFR 3:10.86

LRF qualifying results

1 toga 99 - LFS.HU LX6 3:11.74
2 Number (NumberTwo) 22 - Fragmaster RAC 3:15.85

Qualifying replay: http://replays.newdimensionracing.com/mpr/OEC/2020/OEC2020_Round1_Qualifying.mpr

NGTR race results

1 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) 10.69 1 UFR 2:55:20.85 3:01.50
K.Takahashi (FasTLT)
R.Takahashi (Excellent15)
2 42 - Concept Racing 10.06 5 UFR +76.63s 3:02.98
Eisbaer (Zapphord)
3 75 - Cruise God 11.44 2 UFR +98.96s 3:01.44
Infern0 (tr0l)
4 24 - Launch Racing 8.81 6 XFR +140.14s 3:03.94
D.Duffin (cougar8)
5 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19 3 UFR +156.74s 3:02.39
Sobis
Ripe (narkoze)
6 17 - Launch Racing 7.56 12 XFR +1 lap 3:04.85
A.Coupe (maz17)
7 55 - Launch Racing 6.94 13 XFR +1 lap 3:05.17
M.Duffin (mat8863)
8 47 - Free Candy Racing 6.31 10 XFR +1 lap 3:04.15
Michal (michal 1279)
9 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 5.69 XFR +1 lap 3:03.05
climbs
Cossi (Schrauberherz)
10 88 - Launch Racing 5.06 XFR +2 laps 3:04.41
P.Duffin (paul88)
11 33 - Pocket Lugon Team 4.44 11 XFR +3 laps 3:06.21
Elberto
i-M@n (i-man)
thescorpio
12 20 - Fetch 2.81 14 XFR +3 laps 3:08.75
GUMIIIMrFetch (Features_Gaming)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF 29 - Born To Race 1.00 +44 laps 3:03.97
Skattle (Thespeed10)
DNF 86 - Born To Race 1.00 +50 laps 3:05.65
TwinCam (cathal50cc)
DNF 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00 +54 laps 3:06.12
K.Piropo (KaiqueBRA)
DNF 77 - XinoXano 0.00 +55 laps 3:50.31
iltrida

LRF race results

1 99 - LFS.HU 8.50 1 LX6 2:57:39.23 3:11.58
Lacko86
toga
2 22 - Fragmaster 3.50 2 RAC +2 laps 3:14.78
Number (NumberTwo)

Race replay: http://replays.newdimensionracing.com/mpr/OEC/2020/OEC2020_Round1_Race.mpr






Teams' championship

1 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) 10.69
2 42 - Concept Racing 10.06
3 75 - Cruise God 9.44
4 24 - Launch Racing 8.81
5 99 - LFS.HU 8.50
6 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
7 17 - Launch Racing 7.56
8 55 - Launch Racing 6.94
9 47 - Free Candy Racing 6.31
10 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 5.69
11 88 - Launch Racing 5.06
12 33 - Pocket Lugon Team 4.44
13 22 - Fragmaster 3.50
14 20 - Fetch 2.81
15 29 - Born To Race 1.00
16 86 - Born To Race 1.00
17 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00
18 77 - XinoXano 0.00

Drivers' championship

1 K.Takahashi (FasTLT) 10.69
1 R.Takahashi (Excellent15) 10.69
2 Eisbaer (Zapphord) 10.06
3 Infern0 (tr0l) 9.44
4 D.Duffin (cougar8) 8.81
5 Lacko86 8.50
5 toga 8.50
6 Sobis 8.19
6 Ripe (narkoze) 8.19
7 A.Coupe (maz17) 7.56
8 M.Duffin (mat8863) 6.94
9 Michal (michal 1279) 6.31
10 climbs 5.69
10 Cossi (Schrauberherz) 5.69
11 P.Duffin (paul88) 5.06
12 Elberto 4.44
12 i-M@n (i-man) 4.44
12 thescorpio 4.44
13 Number (NumberTwo) 3.50
14 GUMIIIMrFetch (Features_Gaming) 2.81
15 Skattle (Thespeed10) 1.00
16 TwinCam (cathal50cc) 1.00
17 K.Piropo (KaiqueBRA) 0.00
18 iltrida 0.00

NGTR Cup

1 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) 10.69
2 42 - Concept Racing 10.06
3 75 - Cruise God 9.44
4 24 - Launch Racing 8.81
5 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
6 17 - Launch Racing 7.56
7 55 - Launch Racing 6.94
8 47 - Free Candy Racing 6.31
9 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 5.69
10 88 - Launch Racing 5.06
11 33 - Pocket Lugon Team 4.44
12 20 - Fetch 2.81
13 29 - Born To Race 1.00
14 86 - Born To Race 1.00
15 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00
16 77 - XinoXano 0.00

LRF Cup

1 99 - LFS.HU 8.50
2 22 - Fragmaster 3.50

Attached images
OECv_Meisterschaftsstand_R1.png
NGTR qualifying results

1 Infern0 (tr0l) 75 - Cruise God UFR 2:02.52
2 K.Takahashi (FasTLT) 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) UFR 2:02.99
3 Cossi (Schrauberherz) 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team XFR 2:03.83
4 Michal (michal 1279) 47 - Free Candy Racing XFR 2:03.90
5 Jaroslav Dohnalík (Fast Jarda) 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport UFR 2:04.18
6 Pedro (renato.picanco) 72 - Roda Presa Racing Team XFR 2:04.55
7 P.Duffin (paul88) 88 - Launch Racing XFR 2:04.59
8 vinsu 80 - Team America XFR 2:04.62
9 eRotika (airis03) 14 - GlobalGamingRacing XFR 2:04.73
10 Jereloco (pianomen) 89 - Team America UFR 2:04.76
11 D.Duffin (cougar8) 24 - Launch Racing XFR 2:04.85
12 i-M@n (i-man) 33 - Pocket Lugon Team XFR 2:05.86
13 A.Coupe (maz17) 17 - Launch Racing XFR 2:06.60
14 Nano (HL_Nano) 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing XFR 2:06.97
15 Daniel Gil 67 - Gil Team XFR 2:07.99
16 MrFetch (Features_Gaming) 20 - GUM Garage XFR 2:08.39
17 mancu (capo-007-chodita) 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing XFR 2:08.85
18 Fabou (DJFABOU) 23 - Belgium National Team XFR 2:09.11
19 iltrida 77 - XinoXano UFR 2:10.53

LRF qualifying results

1 Lacko86 99 - LFS.HU LX6 2:11.10
2 uNite (nikopdr) 87 - E-Z Rollers Genuine Racing RAC 2:12.55
3 DataFi 04 - War Faction RAC 2:12.77
4 MandulAA 43 - a ufo whit rac RAC 2:12.83
5 SimGintas (Laoz) 46 - Tracing point FZ5 2:13.70
6 Kid222 28 - Underage Sailor FZ5 2:14.67
7 Eisbaer (Zapphord) 42 - Concept Racing RAC 2:15.39
8 Sean Lee (MicroSpecV) 11 - Regen Motorsports LX6 penalty

Qualifying replay: http://replays.newdimensionracing.com/mpr/OEC/2020/OEC2020_Round2_Qualifying.mpr

NGTR race results

1 75 - Cruise God 10.74 1 UFR 3:01:29.57 2:02.42
Infern0 (tr0l)
2 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) 10.69 2 UFR +8.57s 2:02.51
K.Takahashi (FasTLT)
R.Takahashi (Excellent15)
3 47 - Free Candy Racing 9.68 4 XFR +1 lap 2:04.10
Michal (michal 1279)
4 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 9.16 3 XFR +1 lap 2:03.97
climbs
Cossi (Schrauberherz)
5 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport 8.63 5 UFR +1 lap 2:03.82
Jaroslav Dohnalík (Fast Jarda)
6 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 8.11 9 XFR +2 laps 2:04.52
Gustas1 (markantonio)
eRotika (airis03)
7 88 - Launch Racing 7.58 7 XFR +2 laps 2:04.80
P.Duffin (paul88)
8 24 - Launch Racing 7.05 11 XFR +2 laps 2:04.81
D.Duffin (cougar8)
9 80 - Team America 6.53 8 XFR +2 laps 2:04.41
vinsu
B.Braun (bebraun)
10 89 - Team America 6.00 10 UFR +2 laps* 2:05.07
P.Duffin (paul88)
11 33 - Pocket Lugon Team 5.47 12 XFR +3 laps 2:06.10
Elberto
i-M@n (i-man)
12 17 - Launch Racing 4.95 13 XFR +4 laps 2:06.20
A.Coupe (maz17)
13 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing 4.42 14 XFR +5 laps 2:08.60
Nano (HL_Nano)
14 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing 3.89 17 XFR +6 laps 2:08.65
mancu (capo-007-chodita)
15 67 - Gil Team 2.37 15 XFR +6 laps 2:07.98
Daniel Gil
16 20 - GUM Garage 1.84 16 XFR +9 laps 2:09.12
MrFetch (Features_Gaming)
17 23 - Belgium National Team 1.66 18 XFR +11 laps 2:09.18
Fabou (DJFABOU)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF 77 - XinoXano 0.00 19 +74 laps 2:07.22
iltrida
DNF 72 - Roda Presa Racing Team 1.00 6 +84 laps 2:06.77
Pedro (renato.picanco)

*penalty

LRF race results

1 99 - LFS.HU 10.44 1 LX6 3:02:58.05 2:10.94
Lacko86
2 87 - E-Z Rollers Genuine Racing 9.13 2 RAC +1 lap 2:12.58
uNite (nikopdr)
3 11 - Regen Motorsports 7.88 8 LX6 +1 lap 2:11.35
Sean Lee (MicroSpecV)
Daniel Lukastik (D4NO)
4 04 - War Faction 6.63 3 RAC +1 lap 2:12.91
DataFi
5 28 - Underage Sailor 5.38 6 FZ5 +2 laps 2:13.60
Kid222
6 43 - a ufo whit rac 4.13 4 RAC +2 laps 2:13.60
MandulAA
GáboR (Viperakecske)
7 46 - Tracing point 2.88 5 FZ5 +4 laps 2:14.29
SimGintas (Laoz)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF 42 - Concept Racing 1.00 7 RAC +66 laps 2:14.35
Eisbaer (Zapphord)

Race replay: http://replays.newdimensionracing.com/mpr/OEC/2020/OEC2020_Round2_Race.mpr




Teams' championship

1 01 - Akagi Red Suns 20.90
2 75 - Cruise God 20.18
3 99 - LFS.HU 18.88
4 47 - Free Candy Racing 15.99
5 24 - Launch Racing 15.86
6 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 14.85
7 88 - Launch Racing 12.64
8 17 - Launch Racing 12.51
9 42 - Concept Racing 11.06
10 33 - Poket Lugon Team 9.91
11 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport 9.16
12 87 - E-Z Rollers 9.13
13 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 8.63
14 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
15 11 - Regen Motorsports 7.88
16 55 - Launch Racing 6.94
17 04 - War Faction 6.63
18 80 - Team America 6.53
19 89 - Team America 6.00
20 20 - GUM Garage 5.65
21 28 - Underage Sailor 5.38
22 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing 4.42
23 43 - a ufo whit rac 4.13
24 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing 3.89
25 22 - Fragmaster 3.50
26 46 - Tracing point 2.88
27 67 - Gil Team 2.37
28 23 - Belgium National Team 1.66
29 72 - Roda Presa Racing Team 1.00
30 29 - Born To Race 1.00
31 86 - Born To Race 1.00
32 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00
33 77 - XinoXano 0.00

Drivers' championship

1 R.Takahashi (Excellent15) 20.90
1 K.Takahashi (FasTLT) 20.90
2 Infern0 (tr0l) 20.18
3 Lacko86 18.88
4 Michal (michal 1279) 15.99
5 D.Duffin (cougar8) 15.86
6 climbs 14.85
6 Cossi (Schrauberherz) 14.85
7 P.Duffin (paul88) 12.64
8 Eisbaer (Zapphord) 11.06
9 Elberto 9.91
9 i-M@n (i-man) 9.91
10 Jaroslav Dohnalík (Fast Jarda) 9.16
11 uNite (nikopdr) 9.13
12 Gustas1 (markantonio) 8.63
12 eRotika (airis03) 8.63
13 toga 8.50
14 Sobis 8.19
14 Ripe (narkoze) 8.19
15 Sean Lee (MicroSpecV) 7.88
15 Daniel Lukastik (D4NO) 7.88
16 A.Coupe (maz17) 7.56
17 M.Duffin (mat8863) 6.94
18 DataFi 6.63
19 B.Braun (bebraun) 6.53
19 vinsu 6.53
20 Jereloco (pianomen) 6.00
20 Niko (nsaitcevsky) 6.00
21 MrFetch (Features_Gaming) 5.65
22 Kid222 5.38
23 thescorpio 4.44
24 Nano (HL_Nano) 4.42
25 MandulAA 4.13
25 GáboR (Viperakecske) 4.13
26 mancu (capo-007-chodita) 3.89
27 Number (NumberTwo) 3.50
28 SimGintas (Laoz) 2.88
29 Daniel Gil 2.37
30 Fabou (DJFABOU) 1.66
31 Pedro (renato.picanco) 1.00
32 Skattle (Thespeed10) 1.00
33 TwinCam (cathal50cc) 1.00
34 K.Piropo (KaiqueBRA) 0.00
35 iltrida 0.00

NGTR Cup

1 01 - Akagi Red Suns 20.90
2 75 - Cruise God 20.18
3 47 - Free Candy Racing 15.99
4 24 - Launch Racing 15.86
5 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 14.85
6 88 - Launch Racing 12.64
7 17 - Launch Racing 12.51
8 42 - Concept Racing 10.06
9 33 - Poket Lugon Team 9.91
10 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport 9.16
11 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 8.63
12 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
13 55 - Launch Racing 6.94
14 20 - GUM Garage 5.65
15 89 - Team America 6.00
16 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing 4.42
17 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing 3.89
18 67 - Gil Team 2.37
19 23 - Belgium National Team 1.66
20 72 - Roda Presa Racing Team 1.00
21 29 - Born To Race 1.00
22 86 - Born To Race 1.00
23 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00
24 77 - XinoXano 0.00

LRF Cup

1 99 - LFS.HU 18.88
2 87 - E-Z Rollers 9.13
3 11 - Regen Motorsports 7.88
4 04 - War Faction 6.63
5 28 - Underage Sailor 5.38
6 43 - a ufo whit rac 4.13
7 22 - Fragmaster 3.50
8 46 - Tracing point 2.88
9 42 - Concept Racing 1.00

Attached images
OECv_Meisterschaftsstand_R2.png
NGTR qualifying results

1 Isaac Price (IsaacPrice) 63 - Isaac Esports XFR 1:46.99
2 Infern0 (tr0l) 75 - Cruise God XFR 1:47.06
3 R.Takahashi (Excellent15) 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) XFR 1:47.32
4 K.Piropo (KaiqueBRA) 18 - Energy Virtual Racing UFR 1:47.45
5 Cossi (Schrauberherz) 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team XFR 1:47.83
6 Jaroslav Dohnalík (Fast Jarda) 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport UFR 1:47.90
7 eRotika (airis03) 14 - GlobalGamingRacing XFR 1:48.03
8 Michal (michal 1279) 47 - Free Candy Racing XFR 1:48.15
9 SimGintas (Laoz) 46 - Tracing point XFR 1:48.29
10 Jereloco (pianomen) 89 - Team America UFR 1:48.70
11 D.Duffin (cougar8) 24 - Launch Racing XFR 1:48.75
12 P.Duffin (paul88) 88 - Launch Racing XFR 1:48.91
13 Nano (HL_Nano) 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing XFR 1:50.08
14 mancu (capo-007-chodita) 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing XFR 1:50.43
15 MrFetch (Features_Gaming) 20 - GUM Garage XFR 1:50.63
16 Daniel Gil 67 - Gil Team XFR 1:50.76
17 iltrida 77 - XinoXano UFR 1:55.62

LRF qualifying results

1 n0body (Pathseeker) 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team FZ5 1:53.65
2 Lacko86 99 - LFS.HU LX6 1:54.08
3 Sean Lee (MicroSpecV) 11 - Regen Motorsports LX6 1:54.28
4 Ayoub2016 25 - Born To Race LX6 1:54.58
5 DataFi 04 - War Faction RAC 1:55.10
6 Number (NumberTwo) 22 - Fragmaster RAC 1:55.98
7 Kid222 28 - Underage Sailor FZ5 1:56.09
8 qwerty (killmeimgod) 66 - Vision LX6 1:56.31
9 uNite (nikopdr) 87 - E-Z Rollers Genuine Racing RAC 1:56.45

Qualifying replay: http://replays.newdimensionracing.com/mpr/OEC/2020/OEC2020_Round3_Qualifying.mpr

NGTR race results

1 63 - Isaac Esports 9.71 1 XFR 3:00:12.58 1:47.18
Joni Katila (jsrk)
Isaac Price (IsaacPrice)
2 75 - Cruise God 10.12 2 XFR +25.23s 1:47.05
Infern0 (tr0l)
3 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) 9.53 3 XFR +40.00s* 1:47.02
R.Takahashi (Excellent15)
4 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 8.94 5 XFR +1 lap 1:47.94
climbs
Cossi (Schrauberherz)
5 46 - Tracing point 8.35 9 XFR +1 lap 1:47.92
SimGintas (Laoz)
6 47 - Free Candy Racing 7.76 8 XFR +1 lap* 1:48.36
Michal (michal 1279)
7 24 - Launch Racing 7.18 11 XFR +1 lap 1:48.58
D.Duffin (cougar8)
8 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 6.59 7 XFR +1 lap 1:47.96
Gustas1 (markantonio)
eRotika (airis03)
9 88 - Launch Racing 6.00 12 XFR +2 laps 1:49.19
P.Duffin (paul88)
10 20 - GUM Garage 4.41 15 XFR +4 laps 1:49.84
MrFetch (Features_Gaming)
11 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing 4.82 14 XFR +5 laps 1:50.30
mancu (capo-007-chodita)
12 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing 4.24 17 XFR +6 laps 1:51.04
Nano (HL_Nano)
13 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport 3.65 6 XFR +26 laps 1:47.73
Jaroslav Dohnalík (Fast Jarda)
14 89 - Team America 3.06 10 UFR +35 laps 1:48.32
Fabou (DJFABOU)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00 4 UFR +68 laps 1:47.52
Jereloco (pianomen)
DNF 67 - Gil Team 0.00 15 XFR +89 laps 1:53.13
Daniel Gil
DNF 77 - XinoXano 0.00 19 UFR +96 laps 1:54.66
iltrida

*penalty

LRF race results

1 99 - LFS.HU 10.44 2 LX6 3:00:28.08 1:54.01
Lacko86
2 25 - Born To Race 9.33 4 LX6 +33.98s 1:54.55
uNite (nikopdr)
3 04 - War Faction 8.22 5 RAC +44.45s 1:55.11
DataFi
4 11 - Regen Motorsports 7.11 3 LX6 +54.48s 1:54.56
Sean Lee (MicroSpecV)
Daniel Lukastik (D4NO)
5 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 6.00 1 FZ5 +1 lap 1:54.56
n0body (Pathseeker)
someb0dy (renato.picanco)
6 28 - Underage Sailor 4.89 7 FZ5 +1 lap 1:54.76
Kid222
7 66 - Vision 2.78 4 LX6 +4 laps 1:57.12
qwerty (killmeimgod)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF 87 - E-Z Rollers Genuine Racing 1.00 9 RAC +50 laps 1:54.83
uNite (nikopdr)
DNF 22 - Fragmaster 1.00 6 RAC +73 laps 1:56.33
Number (NumberTwo)

Race replay: http://replays.newdimensionracing.com/mpr/OEC/2020/OEC2020_Round3_Race.mpr




Teams' championship

1 01 - Akagi Red Suns 30.43
2 75 - Cruise God 30.30
3 99 - LFS.HU 29.32
4 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 23.79
5 47 - Free Candy Racing 23.75
6 24 - Launch Racing 23.04
7 88 - Launch Racing 18.64
8 11 - Regen Motorsports 14.99
9 04 - War Faction 14.85
10 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 14.70
11 17 - Launch Racing 12.51
12 46 - Tracing point 11.23
13 42 - Concept Racing 11.06
14 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport 10.96
15 28 - Underage Sailor 10.27
16 87 - E-Z Rollers 10.13
17 20 - GUM Garage 10.06
18 33 - Poket Lugon Team 9.91
19 63 - Isaac Esports 9.71
20 25 - Born To Race 9.33
21 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.71
22 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.66
23 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
24 89 - Team America 8.03
25 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 7.00
26 55 - Launch Racing 6.94
27 80 - Team America 6.53
28 22 - Fragmaster 4.50
29 43 - a ufo whit rac 4.13
30 66 - Vision 2.78
31 67 - Gil Team 2.37
32 23 - Belgium National Team 1.66
33 29 - Born To Race 1.00
34 86 - Born To Race 1.00
35 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00
36 77 - XinoXano 0.00

Drivers' championship

1 R.Takahashi (Excellent15) 30.43
2 Infern0 (tr0l) 30.30
3 Lacko86 29.32
4 climbs 23.79
4 Cossi (Schrauberherz) 23.79
5 Michal (michal 1279) 23.75
6 D.Duffin (cougar8) 23.04
7 K.Takahashi (FasTLT) 20.90
8 P.Duffin (paul88) 18.64
9 Sean Lee (MicroSpecV) 14.99
10 DataFi 14.85
11 Gustas1 (markantonio) 14.70
11 eRotika (airis03) 14.70
12 SimGintas (Laoz) 11.23
13 Eisbaer (Zapphord) 11.06
14 Jaroslav Dohnalík (Fast Jarda) 10.96
15 Kid222 10.27
16 uNite (nikopdr) 10.13
17 MrFetch (Features_Gaming) 10.06
18 Elberto 9.91
18 i-M@n (i-man) 9.91
19 Ayoub2016 9.33
20 mancu (capo-007-chodita) 8.71
21 Nano (HL_Nano) 8.66
22 toga 8.50
23 Sobis 8.19
23 Ripe (narkoze) 8.19
24 Jereloco (pianomen) 8.03
25 Daniel Lukastik (D4NO) 7.88
26 A.Coupe (maz17) 7.56
27 Patrik Hlinka (spiiiky) 7.11
28 someb0dy (renato.picanco) 7.00
29 M.Duffin (mat8863) 6.94
30 B.Braun (bebraun) 6.53
30 vinsu 6.53
31 Niko (nsaitcevsky) 6.00
32 n0body (pathseeker) 6.00
33 Number (NumberTwo) 4.50
34 thescorpio 4.44
35 MandulAA 4.13
35 GáboR (Viperakecske) 4.13
36 qwerty (killmeimgod) 2.78
37 Daniel Gil 2.37
38 Fabou (DJFABOU) 1.66
39 Skattle (Thespeed10) 1.00
40 TwinCam (cathal50cc) 1.00
41 K.Piropo (KaiqueBRA) 0.00
42 iltrida 0.00

NGTR Cup

1 01 - Akagi Red Suns 30.43
2 75 - Cruise God 30.30
3 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 23.79
4 47 - Free Candy Racing 23.75
5 24 - Launch Racing 23.04
6 88 - Launch Racing 18.64
7 14 - GlobalGamingRacing 14.70
8 17 - Launch Racing 12.51
9 97 - Michal Málek Motorsport 10.96
10 42 - Concept Racing 10.06
11 20 - GUM Garage 10.06
12 33 - Poket Lugon Team 9.91
13 63 - Isaac Esports 9.71
14 41 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.71
15 16 - Hormiga Loca Racing 8.66
16 46 - Tracing point 8.35
17 34 - Last Lap Motorsports 8.19
18 89 - Team America 8.03
19 55 - Launch Racing 6.94
20 80 - Team America 6.53
21 67 - Gil Team 2.37
22 23 - Belgium National Team 1.66
23 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 1.00
24 29 - Born To Race 1.00
25 86 - Born To Race 1.00
26 18 - Energy Virtual Racing 0.00
27 77 - XinoXano 0.00

LRF Cup

1 99 - LFS.HU 29.32
2 11 - Regen Motorsports 14.99
3 04 - War Faction 14.85
4 28 - Underage Sailor 10.27
5 87 - E-Z Rollers 10.13
6 25 - Born To Race 9.33
7 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 6.00
8 22 - Fragmaster 4.50
9 43 - a ufo whit rac 4.13
10 46 - Tracing point 2.88
11 66 - Vision 2.78
12 42 - Concept Racing 1.00

Attached images
OECv_Meisterschaftsstand_R3.png
NGTR qualifying
1 K.Takahashi (FasTLT) 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) UFR 1:13.51
2 Infern0 (tr0l) 75 - Cruise God UFR 1:13.58
3 Cossi (Schrauberherz) 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team UFR 1:14.45
4 Skattle (Thespeed10) 29 - Born To Race UFR 1:14.74
5 MegA (Eldarone) 32 - Master Race car XFR 1:15.11
6 Michal (michal 1279) 47 - Free Candy Racing XFR 1:15.31
7 MrFetch (Features_Gaming) 20 - GUM Garage XFR 1:15.89
8 CABEZON (phm) 39 - A Todo Ritmo UFR 1:16.05
9 iltrida 77 - XinoXano UFR 1:18.65

LRF qualifying
1 Ayoub2016 25 - Born To Race LX6 1:18.25
2 Patrik Hlinka (Spiiiky) 11 - Regen Motorsports LX6 1:18.45
3 n0body (Pathseeker) 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team FZ5 1:18.65
4 Rony (Eclipsed) 96 - Race Green Autosports LX6 1:18.67
5 uNite (nikopdr) 87 - E-Z Rollers Genuine Racing RAC 1:19.27
6 SimGintas (Laoz) 46 - Tracing point LX6 1:19.30
7 minve (Ka darai) 95 - slowfast team LX6 1:19.39
8 DataFi 04 - War Faction RAC 1:19.62

Qualifying replay: http://replays.newdimensionrac ... 020_Round4_Qualifying.mpr

NGTR race results
1 01 - Akagi Red Suns (Last Lap Motorsports & Team S1DUS) 10.44 1 UFR 3:20:01.31 1:13.87
K.Takahashi (FasTLT)
2 07 - Gugelhupf Racing Team 9.33 3 UFR +2 laps 1:14.44
climbs
Cossi (Schrauberherz)
3 47 - Free Candy Racing 8.22 6 XFR +3 laps 1:15.01
Michal (michal 1279)
4 29 - Born To Race 7.11 4 UFR +4 laps 1:14.74
Skattle (Thespeed10)
5 20 - GUM Garage 5.00 7 XFR +7 laps 1:16.25
MrFetch (Features_Gaming)
6 75 - Cruise God 2.95 2 UFR +42 laps 1:13.93
Infern0 (tr0l)
7 32 - Master Race car 2.39 5 XFR +76 laps 1:14.97
MegA (Eldarone)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF 77 - XinoXano 0.00 9 UFR +118 laps 1:17.57
iltrida
DNF 39 - A Todo Ritmo 0.00 8 UFR +135 laps 1:17.42
CABEZON (phm)

LRF race results
1 72 - TRR Park The Bus Racing Team 10.38 3 FZ5 3:20:43.13 1:18.75
someb0dy (renato.picanco)
n0body (Pathseeker)
2 25 - Born To Race 9.13 1 LX6 +8.90s 1:18.11
Ayoub2016
3 96 - Race Green Autosports 7.88 4 LX6 +1 lap 1:18.63
Rony (Eclipsed)
4 04 - War Faction 6.63 8 RAC +2 laps 1:19.25
DataFi
5 46 - Tracing point 2.19 6 LX6 +63 laps 1:18.80
SimGintas (Laoz)
6 11 - Regen Motorsports 2.57 2 LX6 +74 laps 1:18.46
Patrik Hlinka (Spiiiky)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF 87 - E-Z Rollers Genuine Racing 1.00 5 RAC +95 laps 1:18.92
uNite (nikopdr)
DNF 95 - slowfast team 0.00 7 LX6 +143 laps 1:19.87
minve (Ka darai)

Race replay: http://replays.newdimensionrac ... 0/OEC2020_Round4_Race.mpr


This thread is closed

Open Endurance Cup Five - Championship Standings & Results
(5 posts, closed, started )
FGED GREDG RDFGDR GSFDG